Club Championship

Riverside Men’s Association Club Championship

August 21-23, 24, 2019

Championship Flight
Jeff Powars7175146$100+10 punch
Rod Stanger7274146$100 
Larry Beech7275147$60 
Oscar Villalobos7377150
Nick Buckway7377150
Mark Wood7279151
First Flight
Addison Del Cario7472146$100 
Jim Carter7571146$100 
Tom Stanger7678154$60 
Art Gilmore7580155$40 
Brian Manor7383156
Scott Carter7977156
Jeff Garcia7285157
George Nourse7780157
Michael Cooney7584159
Second Flight
Justin Lowery7675151$120 
Ralph Butler7676152$80 
Rich Rendon7578153$60 
Tucker Brunson8176157$40 
Ken Kolb8178159
Fernando Sandoval8178159
Rick Tolman7883161
Dennis Fox7785162
Grant Evertson8382165
Chuck Love7492166
Luay Alawi8384167
Third Flight
Mick Riddel7676152$120 
Tom Ware7782159$80 
Jim Blackinton7585160$33 
Cody Braheim7882160$33 
Justin Zisumbo7981160$33 
Mike Hammer7685161
Tyler Williams7886164
Todd Best8085165
Jeremy Morgan7987166
Andy Tyminski8682168
Kirk Manor8687173
Bill Christensen8490174
Todd Stark8891179
Fourth Flight
Larry Facer8188169$120 
Rod Dustin8687173$70 
Dusten Hutchinson8588173$70 
Phil Puglisi8392175$20 
Josh Hickey8887175$20 
Tyson Massengale9085175$20 
Kipp Rogers8789176
Kevin McGuire9189180
Kevin Shakespeare9192183
Dan Ashworth8995184
Mike Harris9292184
Mont Stevenson9196187
Mason McCracken9995194
Wayne Ostler98103201
Fifth Flight
Mike Rozinka8889177$120 
Mike Best9684180$80 
Kurt McGuire8993182$60 
Kirk Jensen8499183$40 
Jonathan Sommer8898186
Carlos Silva8899187
Mike Manning87101188
Taylor Cooney91100191
Isaac Hadley90102192
Erick Barragan92102194
Ruben Padilla97106203
Sixth Flight
Shae Chatlin9492186$120 
Kevin Best9795192$80 
Larry Miller96101197$50 
Ron Peterson96101197$50 
Ken Cox100101201
Chrys Smith97109206
Thomas Reed101106207
Isaac Hernandez98110208
Jorge Barragan98112210
Trevor Thompson111123234
Rod Dustin: hole 3$25 
Oscar Villalobos: hole 12$25