Ladies “Beat the Pro” June 9-10

The Bluff Ladies Results Beat the Pro June 9-10
Flt.NameHCPGrossNetPuttsPayouts
ADAVIS, LANAE11.993826.0120$6.00
AGOODROW, VICTORIA28.685627.3217$6.00
AENGBERSON, CHRIS22.665128.3416$6.00
ALAYNE, MICHELLE15.334529.6721$6.00
ASANDOR, SANDRA24.655631.3516$6.00
AMERRILL, AJA21.345230.6622$6.00
ABROWN, SUSY11.664432.3413$6.00
ATWITCHELL, CAROLINE14.644732.3616$6.00
AGRESHAM, JENNIFER16.354831.6517$6.00
APRIEST, CAROL23.665632.3419$6.00
ACROWTHER, STACEY19.005132.0019$6.00
AHOGGE, BRENDA16.684932.3221$6.00
AHADLEY, SHELLEY7.044032.9615$6.00
ADANIELS, SHANNON11.664533.3417$6.00
ANEILSEN, CONNIE8.034233.9715$6.00
ANIELSEN, AUBREE19.365333.6415$6.00
AGARCIA, SHAUNDRA11.664634.3416$6.00
ABRENNAN, DEBBIE13.314733.6917$6.00
AFOWERS, NORA24.325833.6818$6.00
AHEREN, JULE22.995734.0118$6.00
ADECKER, LAURA19.995434.0119$6.00
ATORICK, DANA17.715234.2920$6.00
AWRIGHT, KATHY18.015334.9916$6.00
AADAMS, CONNIE22.665835.3416$6.00
APOSELL, PAM15.305034.7017$6.00
ADILLON, MELANIE17.015234.9919$6.00
ALANDES, CONNIE28.026334.9819$6.00
AOLIVER, JEANNIE22.995835.0120 
AMEYER, DEBRA17.685436.3217 
ACZECK, ANDREA15.665236.3418 
ALARSEN, ALISHA24.686136.3221 
AFELLA, KEIKO23.335935.6721 
AGILFILLAN, SHIREEN12.324936.6816 
ALEGG, RONI16.685437.3216 
AFIEHLER, DORIS13.645137.3618 
ASOMERVILIE, VICKI20.685837.3218 
AWILDER, SANDRA12.985037.0220 
AABRAMS, FLO18.045536.9620 
AMILLER, ANGIE27.326436.6826 
AHERRICK, LAREE15.35337.717 
AHAWKES, JULIE22.006341.0018 
       
 Name Hole #  Payoouts
BirdiesBROWN SUSY 5  $2.00
 NIELSEN CONNIE 1, 2  $4.00
Chip InsFOWERS NORA 6  $2.00