Seniors “Net in Flights” Mar 18-23

SCHNEITERS BLUFF – NET- FRONT 9 – MARCH 18-22, 2019
PosFltNameGrossHcpTotal NetWinnings
1A JONES, CLINT375.8831.12$20.00
2A ORMOND, ROD385.8832.12$16.00
3A SCHENCK, GARY363.432.6$14.00
4A NOURSE, GEORGE384.9633.04$12.00
5A EVERTS, JEFF395.533.5$10.00
6A FOWERS, WYNN394.9234.08$8.00
7A HALL, TERRY405.8834.12$6.00
8A CARTER, SCOTT383.7834.22$6.00
9A BUTLER, RALPH394.7434.26
10A HANSEN, CRAIG414.7636.24
11A PETROFF, MIKE413.837.2
12A CARTER, JIM402.6537.35
13A NELSON, PAUL423.4138.59
14A BIRD, MIKE432.8540.15
15A THOMAS, JIM474.3642.64
CARTER, SCOTT (Hole: 1  Score:  3)$2.50
HALL, TERRY (Hole: 3  Score:  3)$2.50
ORMOND, ROD (Hole: 4  Score:  3)$2.50
JONES, CLINT (Hole: 5  Score:  2)$2.50
NOURSE, GEORGE (Hole: 8  Score:  2)$2.50
NOURSE, GEORGE (Hole: 9  Score:  4)$2.50
1B WILLIAMS, LLOYD397.6131.39$20.00
2B JACKSON, WELDON428.9333.07$16.00
3B FOX, DENNIS406.4533.55$14.00
4B BARNEY, DAVE417.4133.59$11.00
4B ROBLES, BENITO417.4133.59$11.00
5B WALDRON, GARY438.9534.05$8.00
6B WAYMENT, KEN438.9334.07$6.00
7B APEDAILE, DICK436.6536.35$6.00
8B BOLTON, DERRICK469.1236.88
9B BUCHER, FRANK457.9937.01
10B ROGERS, ALAN467.9938.01
11B HESLOP, LLOYD466.6539.35
12B MILLER, BILL499.1239.88
13B SLOAN, FRED507.7942.21
14B WEBB, LANCE517.6143.39
BUCHER, FRANK (Hole: 2  Score:  3)$7.50
ROBLES, BENITO (Hole: 3  Score:  3)$7.50
1C PIERCE, CHARLIE3910.6628.34$20.00
2C HICKS, WILBER4917.6531.35$18.00
3C LIVINGSTON, MAX4310.132.9$16.00
4C TWITCHELL, PAUL4410.6433.36$13.00
5C BYINGTON, STEVE439.3233.68$10.00
6C CORDON, STEVE451134$8.00
7C MANNING, GARY4611.434.6$7.00
8C NYE, LARRY459.535.5$6.00
9C STEELE, DAVE459.3335.67
10C KENT, HENRY5114.0636.94
11C NICKERSON, JIM4911.9537.05
12C SANDOVAL, JIM479.5337.47
13C PURCELL, MIKE5012.1737.83
14C GRIMES, WILLIE5213.6738.33
15C CLARK, STEPHEN5716.7140.29
16C CLARK, CLARENCE5413.6740.33
PIERCE, CHARLIE (Hole: 4  Score:  4)$5.33
MANNING, GARY (Hole: 5  Score:  2)$5.33
LIVINGSTON, MAX (Hole: 7  Score:  3)$5.33
SCHNEITERS BLUFF – NET – BACK 9 – MARCH 18-22, 2019
PosFltNameGrossHcpTotal NetWinnings
1A EVERTS, JEFF375.531.5$20.00
2A NOURSE, GEORGE374.9632.04$17.00
3A HALL, TERRY385.8832.12$14.00
4A SCHENCK, GARY373.433.6$12.00
5A BUTLER, RALPH394.7434.26$10.00
6A FOWERS, WYNN404.9235.08$7.00
7A CARTER, JIM382.6535.35$4.00
8A NELSON, PAUL393.4135.59
9A THOMAS, JIM404.3635.64
10A SANDLAND, ALAN423.838.2
11A BIRD, MIKE432.8540.15
12A PETROFF, MIKE443.840.2
13A CARTER, SCOTT453.7841.22
14A HANSEN, CRAIG484.7643.24
SCHENCK, GARY (Hole: 4  Score:  4)$3.50
NOURSE, GEORGE (Hole: 5  Score:  3)$3.50
CARTER, JIM (Hole: 7  Score:  2)$3.50
BUTLER, RALPH (Hole: 9  Score:  3)$3.50
1B BYINGTON, STEVE419.3231.68$20.00
2B WAYMENT, KEN418.9332.07$17.00
3B WILLIAMS, LLOYD407.6132.39$14.00
4B FOX, DENNIS396.4532.55$12.00
5B MOULTRIE, BRETT417.2533.75$10.00
6B JONES, CLINT405.8834.12$5.50
6B ORMOND, ROD405.8834.12$5.50
7B APEDAILE, DICK426.6535.35
8B MILLER, BILL459.1235.88
9B HIPONIA, EDWARD42636
10B ROGERS, ALAN447.9936.01
11B WALDRON, GARY458.9536.05
12B HESLOP, LLOYD436.6536.35
13B JACKSON, WELDON488.9339.07
ORMOND, ROD (Hole: 6  Score:  4)$14.00
1C HICKS, WILBER4917.6531.35$20.00
2C PIERCE, CHARLIE4510.6634.34$16.00
3C NICKERSON, JIM4711.9535.05$13.00
4C CLARK, CLARENCE4913.6735.33$10.00
5C STEELE, DAVE459.3335.67$8.00
6C WHEELER, SCOTT4913.2935.71$6.00
7C SMITH, CRAIG471037$5.00
8C KENT, HENRY5214.0637.94
9C NYE, LARRY489.538.5
10C PURCELL, MIKE5112.1738.83
11C CORDON, STEVE501139
12C ALVARADO, RUBEN5313.1339.87
13C TWEDE, ALLAN501040
ALVARADO, RUBEN (Hole: 5  Score:  4)$4.33
NICKERSON, JIM (Hole: 7  Score:  3)$4.33
TWEDE, ALLAN (Hole: 8  Score:  3)$4.33